Dammam Airport Informational Guide to King Fahd International Airport (DMM) - Non Official

GF104 Gulf Air - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Gulf Air flight GF104, which currently operates between the airports of Dammam - King Fahd International Airport (Airport Code DMM) and Bahrain - Bahrain International Airport (Airport Code BAH).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Thursday, December 07, 2023.

GF104 Gulf Air to Bahrain

En Route
Flight Status for Thursday 2023-12-07
This flight was also scheduled for Yesterday (2023-12-06). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-12-08). See it here
Airline information
Gulf Air
Gulf Air
Equipment: Airbus A320
Departure
Dammam (DMM)
2023-12-07
King Fahd International Airport
Scheduled Departure Time:
11:45
Gate:
-
Scheduled Departure Time: 11:45
Arrival
Bahrain (BAH)
2023-12-07
Bahrain International Airport
Scheduled Arrival Time:
12:25
Terminal:
-
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 12:25
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.dammam-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight GF104 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights GF104
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Wednesday
06 December
11:45
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 40min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Tuesday
05 December
11:45
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 40min
Airbus A320neo
Airbus A320neo
Monday
04 December
11:45
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 40min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Sunday
03 December
11:45
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 40min
Airbus A320neo
Airbus A320neo
Saturday
02 December
11:58
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 27min
Airbus A320neo
Airbus A320neo
Friday
01 December
11:45
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 40min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Thursday
30 November
11:45
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 40min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Wednesday
29 November
11:45
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 40min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Tuesday
28 November
11:49
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 36min
Airbus A320neo
Airbus A320neo
Monday
27 November
11:45
Dammam (DMM)
12:25
Bahrain (BAH)
0h 40min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320